STAFF STRENGTH 2019-20

 

SL NO. NAME OF THE TEACHER DESIGNATION  QUALIFICATION CONTACT NO.
1 Mr. SHANTOSH KUMAR GOUDU PRINCIPAL M.Sc, B.Ed 6371613727
2 Mr. BIJAYA KUMAR DAS VICE -PRINCIPAL B.A, B.Ed 9937715088
3 Mr. AJAYA KUMAR DAS ENGLISH BSc 9437347799
4 Mr. JAYANTA KUMAR WAGHELLA HINDI D.EL.ED., ADVANCE DIPLOMA 8338996548
5 Mrs. SUDESNA MISHRA COMPUTER D.EL.ED.,BSc(COMP.), MA(ENG.),PGDCA,OTET-1 8895782419
6 Mrs. REENA SEN  HINDI B.Ed.,D.EL.ED.,DIPLOMA IN PPT, RATNA(HINDI) 8249873763
7 Mr. JYOTIRANJAN SAHU ART&CRAFT DIPLOMA(FINE ART) 9437332770
8 Mrs. NAVASCHUMBITA DAS  SCIENCE(CBZ) D.EL.ED.,BSc(BOTANY), PGDCA 9937766068
9 Mrs. LOPAMUDRA MISHRA SST CT,BA,MA(SOCIOLOGY), CTET, OTET 7002632070
10 Mrs. SARITA RAJGURU MOTHER TEACHER B.Com, STT, B.Ed., RATNA(HINDI) 8249844258
11 Mrs. KHYANAPRAVA LENKA MOTHER TEACHER BA, MA(SANSKRIT), 7326908518
12 Mr. RAKESH JENA MATHEMATICS BSc, B.Ed. 9938325806
13 Mrs. ANITA RAJGURU DANCE DIPLOMA IN DANCE 9938975355
14 Mr. BIPIN BIHARI DASH MUSIC DIPLOMA IN INSTRUMENTAL  MUSIC 7894920554
15 Mr. BIREN KUMAR DHALSAMANTA ART&CRAFT PVT TRAINING IN ART( DELHI) 9777683293
16 Mrs. RENUBALA PATTANAYAK ODIA BA, B.Ed 7008148832
17 Mr. GHANASHYAM PAL SCIENCE(CBZ) BSc,B.Ed.,D.EL.ED.,MA(O),PGDCA 8280142470
18 Mrs. SMRUTISNIGDHA SAHOO MOTHER TEACHER B.Sc(CBZ), D.EL.ED., OTET, PGDCA 9337246869
19 Mrs. KABITA SAHU MOTHER TEACHER B.Sc, PGDCA, D.EL.ED., 7077398484
20 Mrs. AMITA DASH MOTHER TEACHER BA, NTT 8249493650
21 Mrs. PRIYANKA P. RATH MOTHER TEACHER B.Sc.(CBZ), D.EL.ED. 7008185166
22 Mrs. K. PUJA MOTHER TEACHER B.Com, PGDCA 7008277617
23 Mr. SIBA CHOUDHURY ENGLISH B.A, B.Ed (CTET, OTET, OSSTET) 9583222384
24 Mrs. RANUBALA TRIPATHY MOTHER TEACHER BA, MA(HISTORY), B.Ed. ICA(COMP.) 8478008303
25 Mr. DINESH KUMAR MAJHI MATHEMATICS B.Sc., B.Ed, CTET, OTET, OSSTET 7894786053

 

 

top english medium school at angul,, english medium school at angul, best english medium school in angul, best cbse school in angul, top ranked CBSE school in angul, best CBSE school in angul, best CBSE school at angul, best cbse school at angul best private cbse school in angul, best cbse school in angul, best private cbse school in angul, best cbse school in Odisha, best cbse school in orissa, best private cbse school in orissa, best private cbse school in odisha, best cbse school in odisha, top cbse school in orissa, top cbse school in angul, top CBSE school in angul, top private cbse school in angul, Top and best CBSE pattern School in Angul District, Best secondary school in Angul, Excellent international school in Angul, Best teachers in English medium school in Angul Odisha, Best CBSE school in Angul District, Best English teachers in CBSE school in Angul District, Best Math teachers in CBSE school in Angul Odisha. Best pti in school in Angul District,Best administration in CBSE school in Angul District, Top and best results in CBSE school in Angul District,International school in Angul ,list of the CBSE school in Angul District, Nominal fee structure in CBSE school in Angul District, Best trained teachers in CBSE school in Angul District, Admissions open in cbse school in Angul Odisha, Highest admission in CBSE school in Angul District, Best infrastructure in CBSE school in Angul District, Best results in CBSE school in Angul, Best AC class rooms in school in Angul, Best CBSE school having smart classes in Angul District, computer lab in CBSE school in Angul, Composite science lab in CBSE school in Angul District, best transport facilities in CBSE school in Angul, AC buses in CBSE school in Angul Odisha, Best day boarding school in Angul Odisha, Best hostel facilities for both boys and girls in CBSE school in Angul Odisha, Top and best admission in CBSE school in Angul Odisha, Best CBSE secondary school administration in Angul Odisha, Top ten CBSE school in Angul Odisha,